Menu
Menu
Menu
Blog
05
September
2019

GFNL & AFL Barwon Junior Netball Best & Fairest Results

Congratulations to the below award winners in the Geelong FNL and AFL Barwon Junior Vote Counts.

Below is all the winners and club by club leader boards

GFNL 19 & Under
Best & Fairest – Laura Soraghan (St Joseph’s)
Runner Up Best & Fairest –  Lauryn Eyre-Walker (Lara)

GFNL 17/U Division 1
Best & Fairest – Maddison McKiernan (South Barwon)
Runner Up Best & Fairest –  Isabelle Drenovac (St Joseph’s)

GFNL 17/U Division 2
Best & Fairest – Nneka Ononye (South Barwon)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Olivia Lodge (Lara)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Isabelle Aitken (St Mary’s)

GFNL 15/U Division 1
Best & Fairest – Ava Cuolahan (Colac)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Kiahna Fallon (South Barwon)

GFNL 15/U Division 2
Best & Fairest – Annais Opsimoulis (Leopold)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Tamara Watts (St Mary’s)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Mia Haritos (South Barwon)

GFNL 13/U Division 1
Best & Fairest – Charli Hoey (Geelong West Giants)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Leni Hassett (Lara)

GFNL 13/U Division 2
Best & Fairest – Amali Hill (Newtown & Chilwell)
Best & Fairest – Amelia Muhor (Newtown & Chilwell)

Friday Night Competitions 

13/U Division 3
Best & Fairest – Lexie Miles (South Barwon)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Lyla Shorter (Surf Coast Suns)

13/U Division 4
Best & Fairest – Summer Madden (St Joseph’s)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Eve Muspratt (St Mary’s)

13/U Division 5
Best & Fairest – Stella Huxtable (Torquay)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Lyla Stewart (St Mary’s)

13/U Division 6
Best & Fairest  – Bronte O’Halloran (Barwon Heads)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Ellie Heath (Surf Coast Suns)

15/U Division 3
Best & Fairest – Alexandra Fleischmannn (St Mary’s)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Olivia Smith (South Barwon)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Reagan Ahearn (St Mary’s)

15/U Division 4
Best & Fairest – Chloe Ryan (Leopold)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Lila Richard (Torquay)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Ebony Paull (Grovedale)

15/U Division 5
Best & Fairest – Chiara lanci (South Barwon)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Emily Thornton (Surf Coast Suns)

17/U Division 3
Best & Fairest – Chloe Doyle (St Mary’s)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Alisha Nurnaitis (Bannockburn)

17/U Division 4
Best & Fairest – Indianna Jenkins (St Joseph’s)
Runner Up Best & Fairest – Clara Hatch (St Mary’s)

 

GFNL 19 & Under G-Force Cup
Abbey Dunn Bell Park 14
Sophie Mirkovic Bell Park 10
Keilea Wiffen Bell Park 6
Jamie Collins Bell Park 3
Laura Gdak Bell Park 3
Olivia Spiller Bell Park 2
Paige Suter Bell Park 2
Jamika Hickey Colac 9
Abbey Kerr Colac 7
Maggie Manson Colac 3
Alyssa Howard Colac 2
Claudia Wisbey Colac 2
Kate Lang Colac 1
Sophie O’Leary Geelong West Giants 7
Brianna Jones Geelong West Giants 6
Erin Walsh Geelong West Giants 6
Luci Harbison Geelong West Giants 3
Charlotte Rowe Geelong West Giants 3
Lauren Bagshaw Geelong West Giants 2
Justice Tallentyre Geelong West Giants 2
Ebony Bull-Russell Geelong West Giants 2
Sophie Baker Grovedale 11
Jacinta Hauenstein Grovedale 9
Laura Domaille Grovedale 5
Isabella Loone Grovedale 4
Casey Collins Grovedale 4
Mikaylah Hamilton Grovedale 4
Nathalia Crowe Grovedale 3
Zoe Hauenstein Grovedale 2
Georgia Bell Grovedale 1
Lauryn Eyre-Walker Lara 26
Paige Elliott Lara 13
Chloe Muus Lara 12
Daisy Smith Lara 6
Kaitlyn Haustorfer Lara 6
Madeleine Lodge Lara 2
Keely-Shayla Wenel Teariki Lara 2
Olivia Lodge Lara 1
Emily Wagener Leopold 15
Macey Ivill Leopold 8
Brianna Lecchino Leopold 8
Amaliya Taylor Leopold 7
Phoebe Powell Leopold 5
Sophie Stanesby Leopold 2
Tahlia Jones Leopold 1
laura schammer Leopold 1
Stella Talbot Newtown & Chilwell 19
India Hart Newtown & Chilwell 14
Imogen Brown Newtown & Chilwell 13
Alicia Mclean Newtown & Chilwell 7
Emma Burns Newtown & Chilwell 6
Abbey Ferguson Newtown & Chilwell 3
Hannah Vejzovic Newtown & Chilwell 3
Emma Castle Newtown & Chilwell 2
Madison Old Newtown & Chilwell 2
Jade Stramacchia Newtown & Chilwell 2
Meg Newman South Barwon 17
Allie Huston South Barwon 9
Montana Crompton South Barwon 9
Dana Walsh South Barwon 6
Maddison Gaskin South Barwon 4
Laura Chapman South Barwon 4
Sophie Boland South Barwon 3
Lara Demko South Barwon 3
Brunswick Sharp South Barwon 2
sienna Crompton South Barwon 1
Montanna Mair St Albans 16
Amber Kelly St Albans 14
Sophie Mair St Albans 10
Jade Telfer St Albans 7
Morgan Boseley St Albans 4
Ashlee Boseley St Albans 1
Laura Soraghan St Joseph’s 31
Eliza Summerhayes St Joseph’s 7
Breanna Darvill St Joseph’s 2
Meg Sherman St Mary’s 18
Annabelle Dunn St Mary’s 17
Claire Atkinson St Mary’s 9
Charlotte Elsworth St Mary’s 8
Kayla Biggs St Mary’s 5
Eliza Brown St Mary’s 4
Rose Hosking St Mary’s 2
Nikita Butcher St Mary’s 2
Shannon Mcmahon St Mary’s 1

 

GFNL 17/U Div 1 Kempe Cup
Emma Nichols Bell Park 11
Lucy Williams Bell Park 10
Katie Gdak Bell Park 5
Sara Walsh Bell Park 5
Makaela Connelly Bell Park 3
Sophie Ritchie-Crichton Bell Park 3
Sheridan Dillon Bell Park 3
Ella Lauder Bell Park 1
Eliza Cahill Colac 25
Ruby Stephens Colac 15
Annalie Lawrence Colac 9
Ruby Kerr Colac 6
Dana Lucas Colac 6
Zara Walters Colac 6
Layla Holt Colac 2
Kiana Mcvilly Colac 1
Lulu Riches Colac 1
Tess Russell Geelong West Giants 6
Eliza Toohey Geelong West Giants 3
Camryn Howell Geelong West Giants 2
Grace Arblaster Geelong West Giants 2
Georgia Whiting Geelong West Giants 2
Bridgette Filbay Geelong West Giants 2
May White Grovedale 6
Chloe Blunt Grovedale 4
Ella Mahoney Grovedale 4
Kasey Clutterbuck Grovedale 3
Georgia Green Grovedale 3
Georgia Bell Grovedale 3
Stevie Wright Grovedale 1
Caitlin Dawber Grovedale 1
Grace Bull Grovedale 1
Lauryn Rowe Lara 9
Nadia Aumua Lara 9
Abigail Inglis Lara 8
Linda Asi Lara 8
Kristyl Ben Lara 7
Sonya Wilson Lara 6
Keely-Shayla Wenel Teariki Lara 5
Sharni Van Doren Lara 4
Jacqueline Mitrevski Lara 2
Amaliya Taylor Leopold 7
Tahlia Jones Leopold 6
Sophie Stanesby Leopold 4
Karli Bruce Leopold 4
Ashleigh Coghlan Leopold 3
Kayla Hall Leopold 3
Amelia Maheras Leopold 1
Brooke Trotter Leopold 1
Georgia Murdoch Newtown & Chilwell 15
Jade Stramacchia Newtown & Chilwell 9
Madison Old Newtown & Chilwell 7
Mia Doherty Newtown & Chilwell 7
Georgia Mutsaerts Newtown & Chilwell 6
Hannah Branson Newtown & Chilwell 2
Jesse Morrissy Newtown & Chilwell 1
India Griffiths Newtown & Chilwell 1
Maddison McKiernan South Barwon 30
Brunswick Sharp South Barwon 7
Sophie Boland South Barwon 6
Emma Sinkinson South Barwon 6
Kiahna Fallon South Barwon 3
Keely Heron South Barwon 3
Lucy Camm South Barwon 3
Matilda Puckett South Barwon 2
Olivia Parrott South Barwon 2
Malia Gale St Albans 17
Analea Mckee St Albans 12
Amy Cook St Albans 8
Hope Corry St Albans 5
Lucy Yenik St Albans 5
Alana Drummond St Albans 4
Taliah Mullane St Albans 4
Sophie mair St Albans 2
Isabella Drenovac St Joseph’s 26
Tamika Lewis St Joseph’s 9
Eliza Abbott St Joseph’s 8
Kasey Pritchard St Joseph’s 7
Georgia Callow St Joseph’s 4
Lily Hayward St Joseph’s 3
Ruby Kelly St Joseph’s 2
Emily Green St Joseph’s 1
Elizabeth Dowling St Mary’s 13
Georgie Cullen St Mary’s 11
Eliza Brown St Mary’s 10
Alannah Sanderson St Mary’s 9
Tess Campigli St Mary’s 9
Ruby Downes St Mary’s 7
Eliza Keast St Mary’s 4
Makaylah Watts St Mary’s 3
Isabelle Aitken St Mary’s 3
Isabelle Grapsas St Mary’s 2

 

GFNL 17/U Div 2 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
Ella Williams Colac 14
Tara O’Shea Colac 12
Georgia Higgins Colac 9
Edwina Harrington Colac 6
Chloe Hay Colac 6
Hannah Williams Colac 4
Ruby Kerr Colac 3
Hannah Knight Colac 2
Ava Melville Colac 2
Eliza Walters Colac 2
Delys Jones Colac 1
Matilda Kerr Colac 1
Mikaylah Hamilton Grovedale 11
Zoe Hauenstein Grovedale 9
Paige Bartlett Grovedale 8
Isabelle Fitzgerald Grovedale 5
Olivia Lodge Lara 24
Elizabeth Henda Lara 10
Cassidy Wright Lara 4
Sienna Hassett Lara 4
Alexis Kenyon Lara 4
Lily Brown Lara 2
Amy Nelson Lara 1
Charlotte Hayden Leopold 12
Caitlin Wight Leopold 8
Paris Walsh Leopold 6
Skye Secombe Leopold 5
Brooke Trotter Leopold 3
Maddison Cuolahan Leopold 2
Olivia Young Leopold 2
Genevieve Duka Newtown & Chilwell 8
Tilly Pidgeon Newtown & Chilwell 7
Maeve Fraser Newtown & Chilwell 7
Holly Trajcevski Newtown & Chilwell 6
Alexandra Layton Newtown & Chilwell 4
Jemma Dover Newtown & Chilwell 3
Hannah Tribe Newtown & Chilwell 3
Jazlyn Joseph Newtown & Chilwell 2
Tara Robinson North Shore 16
Kiara Edgar North Shore 6
Indiana Hinkley North Shore 5
Masoka Kalenga North Shore 3
Kirra Robinson North Shore 2
Phoebe Lee North Shore 1
Nneka Ononye South Barwon 37
Tess O’Neil South Barwon 6
Georgie Hager South Barwon 5
Perri McFarlane South Barwon 4
Bronte Brereton South Barwon 4
Coco Sammut South Barwon 3
Samantha Chapman South Barwon 2
Charlotte Morey South Barwon 1
Tess O’Neil South Barwon 1
Pippa Dean St Albans 11
Makenzie Clift St Albans 5
Sophie Mair St Albans 5
Chloe Palmer St Albans 4
Samantha Kelly St Albans 3
Jade Telfer St Albans 3
Kasey Randall St Albans 3
Kiarna Digiandomenico St Albans 1
Chloe Carboon St Joseph’s 13
Madeleine Curran St Joseph’s 13
Rosie Smith St Joseph’s 7
Isabel Waterhouse St Joseph’s 7
MacKennah Melotte St Joseph’s 2
Mia Kevric St Joseph’s 1
Georgia Wrigley St Joseph’s 1
Scarlett Hocking St Joseph’s 1
Isabelle Aitken St Mary’s 24
Georgie Peck St Mary’s 8
Madeline Hoskin St Mary’s 6
Meg Courtney St Mary’s 5
Charlotte West St Mary’s 5
Eliza Day St Mary’s 4
Adele Stack St Mary’s 3
Esther Wharton St Mary’s 3

 

AFL Barwon Junior Netball 17/U Div 3 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
Alisha Nurnaitis Bannockburn 20
Sophie Moore Bannockburn 8
Kaylee Towart Bannockburn 4
Emily Matthews Bannockburn 2
Ella Wasik Bannockburn 2
Ashlyn Kate Kelly Bannockburn 1
Olivia Richards Bannockburn 1
Zoe Richards Bannockburn 1
Daina Graham Newtown Black 16
Tayla Stefano Newtown Black 4
Tegan Vaotangi Newtown Black 4
Chloe Cook Newtown Black 3
Isobel Higgins Newtown Black 2
Sarah Tait Newtown Black 2
Amelia Batty Newtown Black 1
Holly Barker Newtown Red 10
Jorja Caruso Newtown Red 9
Cleo Mackay Newtown Red 6
Geilee Katukurunda Newtown Red 5
Stella Mackay Newtown Red 4
Lucy Simpson Newtown Red 2
Amelia Corneby Newtown Red 1
Kaylie Brew Ocean Grove 9
Isabella Maier Ocean Grove 9
Charli Duckett Ocean Grove 6
Charli Dunstan Ocean Grove 6
Jaspa Wilding Ocean Grove 6
Jayde Halson Ocean Grove 3
Zoe Honey Ocean Grove 3
Sarah Finch Ocean Grove 2
Rylee Finlay Ocean Grove 2
Ruby Hildebrandt Ocean Grove 2
Olivia Jubber Ocean Grove 2
IndiaRose Buzimkic South Barwon Blue 11
Ruby Leishman South Barwon Blue 11
Julia Cornet South Barwon Blue 10
Ruby Cunningham South Barwon Blue 9
Bronte Tipping South Barwon Blue 6
Natasha Parrott South Barwon Blue 3
Laura Evans St Mary’s Blue 6
Sophie Campbell St Mary’s Blue 5
Georgia Douglas St Mary’s Blue 5
Ella Stanford St Mary’s Blue 4
Lucy Spetch St Mary’s Blue 3
Claudia Anglin St Mary’s Blue 2
Grace King St Mary’s Blue 2
Eleanor Maskell St Mary’s Blue 1
Ella Johns St Mary’s Green 18
Layla Boseley St Mary’s Green 10
India Ryan St Mary’s Green 10
Phoebe Boyd St Mary’s Green 7
Tahlia White St Mary’s Green 6
Morgan Johns St Mary’s Green 5
India Butcher St Mary’s Green 3
Madeleine Neaves St Mary’s Green 2
Chloe Doyle St Mary’s Navy 21
Harriet Braley St Mary’s Navy 10
Rhiarn Shaw St Mary’s Navy 9
Alex Butcher St Mary’s Navy 6
Emily Perrett St Mary’s Navy 5
Kiah Williams St Mary’s Navy 5
Bridie Peart St Mary’s Navy 3
Emily Papp Torquay Jacobson 7
Tara Hewett Torquay Jacobson 5
Emily Biram Torquay Jacobson 4
Isabel Hooley Torquay Jacobson 4
Pippa Lewis Torquay Jacobson 4
Maya Richard Torquay Jacobson 3
Chloe Andrew Torquay Jacobson 2
Lilyanna Keating Torquay Jacobson 2
Leila Owens Torquay Jacobson 2

 

AFL Barwon Junior Netball 17/U Div 4 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
Mietta Jones South Barwon White 9
Elisha Balins South Barwon White 6
Jade Dillon South Barwon White 6
Charlotte Lewis South Barwon White 5
Georgia Smith South Barwon White 3
Laura Kirtley South Barwon White 1
Indianna Jenkins St Joseph’s Red 22
Salina Iacono St Joseph’s Red 11
Darcie Armstrong-Rowe St Joseph’s Red 9
Kathleen Wilson St Joseph’s Red 8
Madison Wedding St Joseph’s Red 5
Lilly moore St Joseph’s Red 3
Abbey Cone St Joseph’s Red 2
Maya O’Sullivan St Joseph’s Red 2
Emma Akmacic St Mary’s Black 7
Maggie Connoley St Mary’s Black 7
Sasha Copic St Mary’s Black 4
Charli Costa St Mary’s Black 3
Jemima Hayes St Mary’s Black 3
Clara Hatch St Mary’s White 20
Caitlin Boode St Mary’s White 7
Maddison Johnson St Mary’s White 7
Lillian Calnin St Mary’s White 3
Allyson O’Donoghue St Mary’s White 3
Kelsey Rundle St Mary’s White 3
Madeleine Anglin St Mary’s White 2
Rintje Lona St Mary’s White 1
Lauren Jakobi Surf Coast Suns Bells 14
Brooke Brandt Surf Coast Suns Bells 11
Jorje Wheaton Surf Coast Suns Bells 7
Emma Miller Surf Coast Suns Bells 6
Hannah Shepherd Surf Coast Suns Bells 6
Ebony Roe Surf Coast Suns Bells 3
Millie Edwards Surf Coast Suns Bells 2
Mikayla Barry Surf Coast Suns Bells 1
Macy McKoy Torquay Fitzgerald 11
Kasey Perkins Torquay Fitzgerald 10
Abbey Mckoy Torquay Fitzgerald 6
Ella Mccarthy Torquay Fitzgerald 3
MacKenzie Close Torquay Fitzgerald 2
Ashleigh Smith Torquay Fitzgerald 2
Jade Suckling Torquay Fitzgerald 2
Caitlin Dukker Torquay Fitzgerald 1
Ciara Warburton Torquay Fitzgerald 1

 

GFNL 15/U Div 1 Kempe Cup
Makaela Connelly Bell Park 19
Makeely Rogers Bell Park 14
Alice Williams Bell Park 10
Sophie Booley Bell Park 10
Amelia Den Dryver Bell Park 5
Sheridan Dillon Bell Park 2
Lakiah Feldman Bell Park 1
Ava Cuolahan Colac 34
Lulu Riches Colac 16
Chloe Hay Colac 5
Aanliya Cheerahbenoy Colac 4
Ebony Higgins Colac 2
Ellie Pownceby Colac 1
Lauren Walder Geelong West Giants 13
Victoria Smith Geelong West Giants 11
Meg Landthaler Geelong West Giants 6
Eve Taylor Geelong West Giants 4
Emily Bliss Geelong West Giants 4
Abbey Stokes Geelong West Giants 2
Kelsey Allan Grovedale 8
Edie White Grovedale 7
Annie Wills Grovedale 5
Niamh Smith Grovedale 3
Caitlin Dawber Grovedale 2
Isis Barter Lara 9
Helen Aumua Lara 8
Mia Fuller Lara 7
Olivia Wilson Lara 4
Elizabeth Andrews Lara 3
Emma Burns Lara 2
Sophie Bewley Lara 1
Amelia Holland Leopold 14
Keely Kinsey Leopold 14
Maya Byron Leopold 11
Charlotte Murray Leopold 10
Lulu Connoley Leopold 6
Amy Skurrie Leopold 4
Lily Stanesby Leopold 3
Hannah Mawson Leopold 2
Charli Nicol Leopold 2
Sienna Bruhn Newtown & Chilwell 7
Allegra Lloyd Newtown & Chilwell 6
Lulu Higgins Newtown & Chilwell 6
Phoebe Calvert Newtown & Chilwell 4
Mia Kemp Newtown & Chilwell 4
Mimi Lockwood Newtown & Chilwell 3
Milla Lappin Newtown & Chilwell 3
Ella Colquhoun Newtown & Chilwell 3
Scarlett Kerr Newtown & Chilwell 1
Emma Markovic Newtown & Chilwell 1
Jorja Caruso Newtown & Chilwell 1
Kiahna Fallon South Barwon 29
Lucy Camm South Barwon 16
Charlotte Morey South Barwon 14
Chloe McKinnis South Barwon 4
Tegan Line South Barwon 3
Amber Kelly St Albans 19
Pippa Dean St Albans 7
Kasey Randall St Albans 4
Chloe Palmer St Albans 3
Alicea Camden St Albans 2
Emily Green St Joseph’s 21
Therese De Grandi St Joseph’s 13
Sophia Frigo St Joseph’s 3
Bianca Mrzljak St Joseph’s 2
Lily Kelly St Joseph’s 2
MacKennah Melotte St Joseph’s 1
Isabella Marles St Mary’s 22
Isabelle Grapsas St Mary’s 18
Cleo Lofts St Mary’s 15
Hannah FitzGerald St Mary’s 6
Hayley Peck St Mary’s 5
Emily Blood St Mary’s 3
Georgie Arnold St Mary’s 1

 

GFNL 15/U Div 2 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
Emily Suter Bell Park 15
Rori Addicoat Bell Park 12
Amelia Archer Logo Bell Park 11
Lila Faull Bell Park 9
Sheridan Dillon Bell Park 4
Charlotte Stacey Bell Park 3
Ella Johnson Bell Park 3
Allie Laurie Bell Park 2
Olivia Stojanovski Bell Park 2
Hannah Williams Colac 16
Eliza Walters Colac 15
Zali Cameron Colac 12
Tenique Van Eekelen Colac 11
Georgia Edwards Colac 7
Mia Parkhouse Colac 6
Indy Holland Colac 5
Makenzie Cumper Geelong West Giants 14
Ava O’Connor Geelong West Giants 4
Mahala Dyson-Clarke Geelong West Giants 4
Ella Ryan Geelong West Giants 3
Jorjah Brown Geelong West Giants 3
Kenna Mary Nolan Geelong West Giants 2
Sada Lee Geelong West Giants 1
Mieka O’Connor Geelong West Giants 1
Vanessa Mark Grovedale 16
Kaylah Thurrowgood Grovedale 12
Jazmyn Hamilton Grovedale 7
Indy-Rose Dunn Grovedale 5
Arielle Stella Grovedale 3
Tnaya Hammond Grovedale 2
Evie Brown Grovedale 1
Tahlia Noorderbroek Lara 10
Ruby Fridey Lara 6
Hailee Caldow Lara 3
Leni Hassett Lara 2
Lydia Ash Lara 2
Emily Wall Lara 2
Aifric Aiken Lara 1
Mateah Thompson Lara 1
Isabella Simic Lara 1
Helen Aumua Lara 1
Annais Opsimoulis Leopold 28
Jasmine Smith Leopold 12
Bonnie Hockley Leopold 11
Llana Brooks Leopold 6
Mia Kelly Leopold 3
Amelia Lecchino Leopold 2
Ivy Mitchell Leopold 2
Megan Trotter Leopold 1
Chloe Rutter Leopold 1
Stella Mackay Newtown & Chilwell 13
Jorja Caruso Newtown & Chilwell 10
Ella Smith Newtown & Chilwell 9
Ruby Pidgeon Newtown & Chilwell 5
Emerson Laherty Newtown & Chilwell 4
Sophie Doherty Newtown & Chilwell 2
Holly Dover Newtown & Chilwell 2
Ella Foster Newtown & Chilwell 2
Kirra Robinson North Shore 11
Ella Wilson North Shore 7
Darcy Szakiel North Shore 7
Indiana Hinkley North Shore 7
Jasmyn Smith North Shore 4
Neeve Bakker-Graham North Shore 1
Maddison Ellison North Shore 1
Mia Haritos South Barwon 25
Caitlin Hamling South Barwon 16
Sophie Potter South Barwon 13
Felicity Fox South Barwon 8
Eliza Ainsworth South Barwon 6
Matilda Hobbs South Barwon 5
Ella Richardson South Barwon 5
Jordyn Taylor South Barwon 3
Olivia Jolly South Barwon 3
Sienna Palamara South Barwon 3
Gracie Navarro St Albans 15
Shea Clift St Albans 9
Ava Craig St Albans 3
Taylah Drake St Albans 3
Chantelle Brundall St Albans 3
Jordyn Crellin St Albans 2
Ruby Wilson St Albans 2
Millie Andrews St Albans 1
Sophie Ford St Joseph’s 18
Chloe Ingles St Joseph’s 12
Isabella Stanley St Joseph’s 9
Taylor Anderson St Joseph’s 6
Jordyn McCawley St Joseph’s 6
Tiana Darvill St Joseph’s 5
Juliette Summerhayes St Joseph’s 2
Liv Den Dryver St Joseph’s 2
Kate Martin St Joseph’s 1
Tamara Watts St Mary’s 25
Zoe Dixon St Mary’s 10
Savannah Hoskin St Mary’s 8
Greta Thiele St Mary’s 6
Stella Heffernan St Mary’s 5
Emilie Roosje St Mary’s 5
Zarli Williams St Mary’s 4
Alexandra Fleischmannn St Mary’s 4
Evie Heyward St Mary’s 3
Katie Keenan St Mary’s 1

 

AFL Barwon Junior Netball 15/U Div 3 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
 Sophie Ross Newtown Black 9
 Annabelle Batty Newtown Black 5
 Sasha Ives Newtown Black 5
 Emma Carroll Newtown Black 4
 Amelia Corneby Newtown Black 4
 Annabel Parish Newtown Black 4
 Scarlett Brigden Newtown Black 3
 Sophie Riordan Newtown Black 3
 Chloe Lappin Newtown Black 1
 Lexie Annand Ocean Grove White 11
 Heidi Miners Ocean Grove White 10
 Zoe Honey Ocean Grove White 6
 Ronni Vitkin Ocean Grove White 6
 Anika Bult Ocean Grove White 5
 Jessica Considine Ocean Grove White 3
 Gemma Mawson Ocean Grove White 3
 Laila McGuane Ocean Grove White 3
 Zoe Hildebrandt Ocean Grove White 2
 Olivia Smith South Barwon Red 14
 Grace Emond South Barwon Red 9
 Leah Felder South Barwon Red 7
 Alexandra Dilisio South Barwon Red 6
 Lucinda Feldman South Barwon Red 4
 Caitlin Walker South Barwon Red 4
 Molly Greenwood South Barwon Red 1
 Abbey Hocking St Joseph’s Red 12
 Lauren Edwards St Joseph’s Red 10
 Jada Cruickshank St Joseph’s Red 6
 Indigo Niblett St Joseph’s Red 4
 Amelia Northey St Joseph’s Red 4
 Mary McDonald St Joseph’s Red 3
 Janelle Moss St Joseph’s Red 2
 Reagan Ahearn St Mary’s Blue 14
 Maggie McKeegan St Mary’s Blue 8
 Abby Costa St Mary’s Blue 5
 Lucy Worsley St Mary’s Blue 4
 Indigo Irving St Mary’s Blue 3
 Anna Callan St Mary’s Blue 2
 Meg Henderson St Mary’s Blue 2
 Emma King St Mary’s Blue 2
 Georgina McLeish St Mary’s Blue 1
 Amanda Perrett St Mary’s Green 7
 Lucy Bruenjes St Mary’s Green 5
 Mia Dunn St Mary’s Green 5
 Harriet Maskell St Mary’s Green 5
 Ella Doyle St Mary’s Green 2
 Bridget Hart St Mary’s Green 2
 Alexandra Fleischmannn St Mary’s Navy 17
 Ava Bourke St Mary’s Navy 12
 Georgia Royce St Mary’s Navy 11
 Laura Lochrie St Mary’s Navy 8
 Ashleigh Mioduchowski St Mary’s Navy 7
 Ava Wharton St Mary’s Navy 3
 Katie Keenan St Mary’s Navy 3
 Bridget Wignall St Mary’s Navy 2
 Nicole Otter Torquay Shepherd 12
 Madison Bates Torquay Shepherd 10
 Maddison Jones Torquay Shepherd 10
 Remy Locke Torquay Shepherd 10
 Kiara Chafer Torquay Shepherd 8
 Jade Perkins Torquay Shepherd 6
 Darienne Reid Torquay Shepherd 2
 Liv O’Toole Torquay Shepherd 1
 Lily Roe Torquay Shepherd 1

 

AFL Barwon Junior Netball 15/U Div 4 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
Molly Weiler Bannockburn 15
Zarli Hassett Bannockburn 11
Loren Stephens Bannockburn 4
Chelsea Risely Bannockburn 3
Abby Kent Bannockburn 2
Miranda McKenzie Bannockburn 2
Tess Buyel Bannockburn 1
Georgie Barratt Grovedale Black 15
Brooke Blaney Grovedale Black 5
Macey Hulston Grovedale Black 5
Kiera Davis Grovedale Black 2
Lily Hiemstra Grovedale Black 2
Sophie Hill Grovedale Black 2
Isabella Leach Grovedale Black 2
Emily Shannon Grovedale Black 1
Ebony Paull Grovedale Yellow 18
Emily Donovan Grovedale Yellow 9
Sophie Korovulavula Grovedale Yellow 9
Mikayla Newcombe Grovedale Yellow 6
Paisley Svoboda Grovedale Yellow 5
Nyah Armstrong Grovedale Yellow 2
sienna harasymenko Grovedale Yellow 1
Chloe Ryan Leopold 22
Taylor Morrison Leopold 6
Maya Bronszewski Leopold 3
Peryna Lona Leopold 3
Keely McIlrath Leopold 3
Mischa Smith Leopold 2
Keeley Coleman Leopold 1
Lily Hamann-Hall Leopold 1
Josephine Bonanno Newtown Red 12
Ava Hyland Newtown Red 8
Angell’e Tino Newtown Red 6
Mila Cirillo Newtown Red 5
TJ Clausen Newtown Red 4
Halle O’Connor Newtown Red 3
Mia Eastman South Barwon White 17
Sophie McCarthy South Barwon White 13
Arabella Browne South Barwon White 12
Akaya Bohne South Barwon White 6
Summer Rogers South Barwon White 6
Maya Steinwedel South Barwon White 4
Emma Pearce South Barwon White 3
Indiana Camm South Barwon White 2
Hannah Glover South Barwon White 2
Taiis Wallace South Barwon White 1
Maeve Boland St Joseph’s Black 12
Kyra O’Donnell St Joseph’s Black 9
Alexandra Durante St Joseph’s Black 8
Mia Stiles St Joseph’s Black 6
Jemima Bowman St Joseph’s Black 4
Matisse Raimondo St Joseph’s Black 4
Isabella Potter St Joseph’s Black 3
Ella Richards St Joseph’s Black 3
Tiana Smith St Marys White 8
Dani Budge St Marys White 6
Charli Pollard St Marys White 6
Alysha Parry St Marys White 5
Mieka Rothengatter St Marys White 5
Nyajal Chan St Marys White 4
Bridget Schroeder St Marys White 2
Lucy Webb St Marys White 2
Ellie McCoy Torquay Pyers 11
Charlotte Maw Torquay Pyers 9
Ava Grossman Torquay Pyers 7
Sarah Fecchio Torquay Pyers 6
Ella Grant Torquay Pyers 6
Nava Rose-Grigg Torquay Pyers 6
Maggie Fuller Torquay Pyers 3
Lilla Appleton Torquay Pyers 1
Lila Richard Torquay Wakefield 18
Georgia Smith Torquay Wakefield 13
Maisy Renney Torquay Wakefield 8
Ashleigh Smith Torquay Wakefield 6
Claudia Draper Torquay Wakefield 4
Emma Kelly Torquay Wakefield 3
Abbey Pickett Torquay Wakefield 3
Mya Diamond Torquay Wakefield 1
Paris Hayes Torquay Wakefield 1
Jade Walters Torquay Wakefield 1

 

AFL Barwon Junior Netball 15/U Div 5 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
Erin Gorman Bell Park 10
Lily McDonald Bell Park 10
Charli Collins Bell Park 9
Amelia Washington Bell Park 9
Riley Johnson Bell Park 6
Tia Archer Logo Bell Park 3
Ava Kania Bell Park 3
Brooke Jones Drysdale 12
Alex Arbuckle Drysdale 11
EllaGrace Jones Drysdale 7
Dakota Parker Drysdale 6
Caitlin Bell Drysdale 5
Paris Cannon Drysdale 2
Teshara Viola Ocean Grove Red 13
Georgie Demir Ocean Grove Red 8
Charli Alexander Ocean Grove Red 5
Hannah Maier Ocean Grove Red 5
Mietta Morgan Ocean Grove Red 5
Maddison O’Hanlon Ocean Grove Red 5
Molly Hose Ocean Grove Red 4
Lulu Mckewan Ocean Grove Red 3
Chiara lanci South Barwon Blue 21
Summer Rogers South Barwon Blue 9
Emily Quattrocelli South Barwon Blue 8
Elliana Wallace South Barwon Blue 5
Jessica Harvey South Barwon Blue 4
Chelsi McDonald South Barwon Blue 2
Sophie Archer-Rose South Barwon Blue 1
Sophie Drayton South Barwon Blue 1
Mallory Keane St Joseph’s Gold 10
Lily McCoy St Joseph’s Gold 10
Chloe Robinson St Joseph’s Gold 9
Lucie Wright St Joseph’s Gold 7
Katelyn Arico St Joseph’s Gold 6
Tiana Freeman St Joseph’s Gold 6
Zoe Birthisel St Joseph’s Gold 2
tahlia marion St Joseph’s Gold 1
Ane Grobler Surf Coast Suns Winki 9
Leah Waldon Surf Coast Suns Winki 6
Abbey Brown Surf Coast Suns Winki 5
Gabby Millar Surf Coast Suns Winki 4
Ameli Stott Surf Coast Suns Winki 3
Dusty Morris Surf Coast Suns Winki 2
Emily Thornton Surf Coast Suns Zeally 17
Charli Igoe Surf Coast Suns Zeally 12
Elyse Shepherd Surf Coast Suns Zeally 6
Kaylin Fitzgerald Surf Coast Suns Zeally 6
April Lockhart Surf Coast Suns Zeally 3
Ava Pattison Surf Coast Suns Zeally 2
Rosie Dott Surf Coast Suns Zeally 2
Lindiwe Stevens Torquay Jackman 16
Mackenzie Canning Torquay Jackman 13
Alissa Petti Torquay Jackman 11
Olivia Grey Torquay Jackman 4
Suraya Francis Torquay Jackman 3
Keelin Kirk Torquay Jackman 3
Ashleigh Batties Torquay Jackman 1

 

GFNL 13/U Div 1 Kempe Cup
Ella Johnson Bell Park 18
Chelsea Sears Bell Park 9
Sarah English Bell Park 8
Sienna McInnes Bell Park 3
Rubie Harkins Bell Park 2
Mischa Mazur Bell Park 2
Josephine Rapp Bell Park 2
Alaska Dowie Bell Park 2
Annabelle Stacey Bell Park 1
Alexis Phillips Colac 17
Abby Hay Colac 15
Sienna Langdon Colac 13
Remi Higgins Colac 2
Milly Matthews Colac 2
Lily Gibson Colac 2
Sophie Richardson Colac 1
Amahni Harrison Colac 1
Charli Hoey Geelong West Giants 31
Keeley Tallentyre Geelong West Giants 9
Gabby Hay Geelong West Giants 9
Sophie Manier Geelong West Giants 2
Sada Lee Geelong West Giants 2
Sophie Hill Grovedale 10
Niamh Smith Grovedale 7
Olivia pye Grovedale 6
Milla Drayton Grovedale 5
Katelyn Newcombe Grovedale 2
Leni Hassett Lara 27
Ava Brady Lara 7
Georgia Evans Lara 4
Mia Edwards Lara 2
Steffi Hewitt Lara 1
Amali Burley Lara 1
Lucy Mawson Leopold 18
Chloe Hobbs Leopold 12
Taryn Hall Leopold 8
Marlee Hildebrand-Bull Leopold 6
Ella Fraser Leopold 2
Madison Hammond Leopold 1
evelyn abbott Leopold 1
Talia Bucek Newtown & Chilwell 12
Matisse Uebergang Newtown & Chilwell 12
Georgia Hall Newtown & Chilwell 10
Eliza Hannagan Newtown & Chilwell 8
Zoe Kennedy Newtown & Chilwell 7
Eden Nadorp-Goddard Newtown & Chilwell 7
Millicent Eldridge Newtown & Chilwell 5
Alana Honner Newtown & Chilwell 2
Charli Hart Newtown & Chilwell 1
Isabelle McKinnis South Barwon 21
Sarah Kirtley South Barwon 11
Tayla Meade South Barwon 10
Bronte Leishman South Barwon 9
Lucy Marescuk South Barwon 5
Taylah Richards South Barwon 4
Remi Moore South Barwon 1
Justyne Beckwith-Smith South Barwon 1
Hannah Khan South Barwon 1
Annie Radnay South Barwon 1
Chantelle Brundall St Albans 10
Ruby Wilson St Albans 9
Shea clift St Albans 5
Millie Andrews St Albans 5
Ava Craig St Albans 3
Shea Clift St Albans 2
Matilda Holdsworth St Albans 2
Kayla Clarke St Albans 1
Elly Hannam St Joseph’s 21
Sarah Ford St Joseph’s 9
Laura Connolly St Joseph’s 8
Olivia Clark St Joseph’s 3
Paris Knight St Joseph’s 1
Eliza Savvides St Joseph’s 1
Annie Routley St Joseph’s 1
Mia Aitken St Mary’s 21
Annie Henderson St Mary’s 15
Sienna Butcher St Mary’s 13
Mia Holdsworth St Mary’s 6
Maya Whitten St Mary’s 2
Mia Murphy St Mary’s 1

 

GFNL 13/U Div 2 Kempe Cup
Zoe Jarausek Bell Park 15
Molly Howell Bell Park 9
Emily Bereza Bell Park 9
Izabella Knezevic Bell Park 5
Rubie Harkins Bell Park 4
Edie graham Bell Park 3
Charli Mctigue Bell Park 2
Grace Harrington Colac 18
Bella Melville Colac 17
Asher Pownceby Colac 14
Isabella Mason Colac 11
Charlie Fraser Colac 10
Matilda Mason Colac 8
Eve Cooknell Colac 2
Ava Drennan Geelong West Giants 6
Lucy King Geelong West Giants 5
Ashmeet Narula Geelong West Giants 4
Lucy Arblaster Geelong West Giants 3
Meg Hatch Geelong West Giants 3
Maggie Duncan Geelong West Giants 3
Ruby Amos Geelong West Giants 2
Alla Rayson Geelong West Giants 2
Zoe Breuer Geelong West Giants 2
Alice Clark Grovedale 10
Holly Shannon Grovedale 8
Ebony Dawber Grovedale 7
sienna harasymenko Grovedale 7
Khiara Luamanu Grovedale 3
Zoe Thornton Grovedale 3
Ella Connors Grovedale 2
Bridgette Witnish Grovedale 1
Holly Arnott Grovedale 1
Jade Stratton Lara 12
Charli Scown Lara 11
Mikayla Glibo Lara 8
Kaylee Bauer Lara 5
Paige A’Beckett Lara 4
Olivia Cotter Lara 3
Sophia Coppe Lara 3
Erin Robertson Lara 1
Chelsea May Lara 1
Aysha Henderson Lara 1
Madison McEwan Lara 1
Sienna Nisbet Leopold 13
Addison Smith Leopold 9
Jade Farago Leopold 5
Charlotte Monaghan Leopold 5
Eliz Ahmet Leopold 4
Remy O’Hara Leopold 2
Mia Lynch Leopold 2
Aleasha Teijeiro Leopold 2
Amali Hill Newtown & Chilwell 21
Amelia Muhor Newtown & Chilwell 21
Nia Cirillo Newtown & Chilwell 17
Mia Jemal Newtown & Chilwell 9
Ida Laherty Newtown & Chilwell 6
Eliza Dunell Newtown & Chilwell 4
Meg Lappin Newtown & Chilwell 2
Lacey Nolan North Shore 12
Cameron Hase North Shore 4
Kaitlyn Ellison North Shore 4
Jaspar Ward North Shore 4
Amelia Rhodes North Shore 3
Lillah Bushell North Shore 3
Shelby Ward North Shore 2
Ava Harrison South Barwon 18
Shakira Dymke South Barwon 14
Laila Thompson South Barwon 13
Claire Mawson South Barwon 9
Bella Walker South Barwon 8
Chloe Merry South Barwon 8
Esra Kurul South Barwon 6
Darcy Randall St Albans 20
Isabel Henriksen St Albans 12
Mia Henriksen St Albans 5
Aspen Morris St Albans 5
Jada Borys St Albans 4
Ema clift St Albans 3
Sashiah Morell St Albans 2
Tayla Boden St Albans 1
Sahirah Smith St Albans 1
Sienna Pedersen St Joseph’s 11
Charlotte Horan St Joseph’s 11
Remy McDonald St Joseph’s 10
Amy Ingles St Joseph’s 9
Sachi Henderson St Joseph’s 7
Sammi Hood St Joseph’s 6
Bridget Baxter St Joseph’s 6
Stella Iacono St Joseph’s 3
Ava McCoy St Joseph’s 1
Layla Pollard St Mary’s 14
Eveline Kemp St Mary’s 10
Monica Rudd St Mary’s 7
Sienna Carlini St Mary’s 6
Ava Lyon St Mary’s 5
Lucy Grapsas St Mary’s 5
Konstandia Zavitsanos St Mary’s 2
Amelia Angleton St Mary’s 2
Charlotte Van Loon St Mary’s 1

 

AFL Barwon Junior Netball  13/U Div 3 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
Annabelle Hutchings Ammos Blue 9
Ruby Taylor Ammos Blue 7
Emma Daley Ammos Blue 6
Charlotte England Ammos Blue 6
Cleo MacFadyen Ammos Blue 5
Bella Lynch Ammos Blue 4
Georgia Carr Ammos Blue 2
Sofia Knight Ammos Blue 2
Sophie Muhor Newtown Black 14
Georgie Doherty Newtown Black 11
Clementine Jarman Newtown Black 11
Alexandra Reid Newtown Black 8
Daisy Bain Newtown Black 7
Annabel Wardle Newtown Black 4
Maia Kanellos Newtown Black 2
Maggie Clatworthy Newtown Black 1
Phoebe Knight Newtown Black 1
Isabella Cameron Newtown Red 12
Brooke Ives Newtown Red 10
Emma Ward Newtown Red 9
Sybilla Gow Newtown Red 8
Alessandra Zappone Newtown Red 4
Hannah Wicks Newtown Red 3
Annabelle Ward Newtown Red 2
Evie Robertson Newtown Red 1
Sophie O’Brien Newtown Red 1
Shai Vitkin Ocean Grove 12
Abbey Engelman Ocean Grove 10
Charlotte Dunn Ocean Grove 9
Lola Pink Ocean Grove 6
Evie Zurawel Ocean Grove 4
Georgie Collett Ocean Grove 3
Saije Osler Ocean Grove 3
Mili-Mai Campbell Ocean Grove 2
Madeline Noble Ocean Grove 2
Charlotte Dunn Ocean Grove 1
Lexie Miles South Barwon 22
Tayla Hamling South Barwon 10
Lucy Russell South Barwon 9
Zoe Russell South Barwon 6
Zoe Ibbott South Barwon 5
Emily White South Barwon 4
Sarah Garvey South Barwon 2
Ruby Cook South Barwon 1
Lyla Shorter Surf Coast Suns 18
Pippa Green Surf Coast Suns 15
Hannah Burke Surf Coast Suns 14
Meg Edwards Surf Coast Suns 2
Jessica Jakobi Surf Coast Suns 2
Jazmyn Humphreys Surf Coast Suns 1
Ella Juresic Torquay Hepworth 11
Tali Gavin Torquay Hepworth 10
Holly Bates Torquay Hepworth 7
Harper Bolton Torquay Hepworth 7
Cassidy Milburn Torquay Hepworth 6
Lahna Milburn Torquay Hepworth 4
Brooke Ellis Torquay Hepworth 3
Grace Maw Torquay Hepworth 3
Lily Corp Torquay Hepworth 2
Stella Draper Torquay Hepworth 2
Ruby Fuller Torquay McDonald 10
Lilla Appleton Torquay McDonald 9
Jessica Hille Torquay McDonald 7
Chloe Brown Torquay McDonald 6
Ashleigh Cameron Torquay McDonald 5
Mia Bartolo Torquay McDonald 2
Claudia Draper Torquay McDonald 2
Mia Sayers Torquay McDonald 1

 

AFL Barwon Junior Netball  13/U Div 4 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
Mia Gallop Drysdale 8
Darcy Kelly Drysdale 8
Olivia Richardson Drysdale 6
Zahra Bauckham Drysdale 4
Talulla Bird Drysdale 4
Indi Colley Drysdale 4
Mikayla Villeda Drysdale 2
Poppy Tobin Drydale Yellow 10
Phoebe Tobin Drydale Yellow 8
Kayla dower Drydale Yellow 8
Abby Parker Drydale Yellow 6
Caitlin Bell Drydale Yellow 6
Ava Tobin Drydale Yellow 5
Maya Perez Pages Drydale Yellow 1
Alexandra Meilak Drydale Yellow 1
Isobel Challis Drydale Yellow 1
Charlotte Koch Ammos White 15
Madeline Koch Ammos White 12
Anna-Marie Petrovic Ammos White 8
Charlize Scott Ammos White 6
Phoebe Walker Ammos White 5
Brianna Ford Ammos White 2
Edwina Gorell Ammos White 1
Isla Hassett Ammos White 1
Emme Smith Ammos White 1
Zahra Veitch Newtown White 14
Dana Mackay Newtown White 13
Zara Goodall-Wilson Newtown White 11
Olivia Atkins Newtown White 8
Charlotte Belcher Newtown White 6
Paige Tait Newtown White 3
Mikayla Whelan Newtown White 2
Eliza Clancy Ocean Grove Red 13
Brianna Brew Ocean Grove Red 9
Ella Longridge Ocean Grove Red 5
Madison Dalby Ocean Grove Red 2
Jorja Patterson Ocean Grove Red 2
Charlotte Downie Ocean Grove Red 1
Mia ward Ocean Grove Red 1
Zoe Ward Ocean Grove Red 1
Scarlett Sadler Ocean Grove White 9
Natasha Oakley Ocean Grove White 8
Eve Farrell Ocean Grove White 5
Molly Larsen Ocean Grove White 5
Grace Sadler Ocean Grove White 5
Molly Tyrrell Ocean Grove White 5
Bella Wearmouth Ocean Grove White 5
Alexus Pope Ocean Grove White 2
Ella Zaicz Ocean Grove White 2
Madison Dalziel Ocean Grove White 1
Summer Madden St Joseph’s Red 17
Ruby Casey St Joseph’s Red 14
Hannah Owens St Joseph’s Red 7
Sarah Conroy St Joseph’s Red 6
Madeleine Prince St Joseph’s Red 6
Eve Muspratt St Mary’s Green 16
Maisy Knight St Mary’s Green 6
Shilah Daffy St Mary’s Green 4
Kyla Zimmer St Mary’s Green 4
Chelsea Lymer St Mary’s Green 3
Charlotte Van Loon St Mary’s Green 3
Monique Modica St Mary’s Green 2
Sarah Starinskas St Mary’s Green 2

 

AFL Barwon Junior Netball  13/U Div 5 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
Emily Cuttler Ammos Green 7
Hannah Morgan Ammos Green 7
Stella Benson Ammos Green 6
Charli Hopper Ammos Green 6
Ella Chamberlain Ammos Green 3
Jordan Kammerer Ammos Green 3
Phoebe Walker Ammos Green 2
Holly Arnott Grovedale Yellow 14
Paige Pekin Grovedale Yellow 7
Lilly Schroeter Grovedale Yellow 6
Maya Feldman Grovedale Yellow 5
Ella Connors Grovedale Yellow 3
Cleo McGowan Grovedale Yellow 3
Sarah Savage Grovedale Yellow 2
Bridgette Witnish Grovedale Yellow 2
Chloe Mackay South Barwon Swans 7
Indiana Walsh South Barwon Swans 7
Milly Napier South Barwon Swans 6
Jemma Oliver South Barwon Swans 5
Summer Cadby South Barwon Swans 4
Brianna Anderson South Barwon Swans 1
alanna ballard South Barwon Swans 1
Pheobe Guye South Barwon White 16
Jade Jenning South Barwon White 14
Lily West South Barwon White 7
Natika Bohne South Barwon White 4
Zoe Naughtin South Barwon White 3
Ellia Somers South Barwon White 2
Mia Bell South Barwon White 1
Elise McNaughton South Barwon White 1
Jemma Black South Barwon White 1
Isabelle Bowman St Joseph’s Black 11
Miah Miles St Joseph’s Black 11
Kaya Trupkovic St Joseph’s Black 11
Emily Issell St Joseph’s Black 9
Bethany Lovell St Joseph’s Black 5
Poppy Chandley St Joseph’s Black 4
Olivia Broadbent St Joseph’s Black 1
Lyla Stewart St Marys Navy 17
Sophie Bruenjes St Marys Navy 6
Anna-Lily cassidy St Marys Navy 5
Jasmin ELLIS St Marys Navy 4
Sienna Talbot St Marys Navy 4
Asha Robertson St Marys Navy 3
Ella Hunter St Marys Navy 2
Stella Huxtable Torquay Austin 19
Molly Leith Torquay Austin 7
Milli Harris Torquay Austin 6
Daja Pitt Torquay Austin 6
Erika Forsyth Torquay Austin 5
Sarah Scammell Torquay Austin 5
Paige Gladwell Torquay Austin 4
Estella Welch Torquay Austin 2
Honey Maui Torquay Saunders 12
Amy Condon Torquay Saunders 11
Jasmine King Torquay Saunders 6
Alice Roberts Torquay Saunders 5
Evie Rau Torquay Saunders 4
Ava Tomlinson Torquay Saunders 4
Annabelle Ruff Torquay Saunders 2
Isabelle Stewart Torquay Saunders 2
Isabella Young Torquay Saunders 2

 

AFL Barwon Junior Netball  13/U Div 6 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
Tahlia Ainley Bannockburn 12
Alexandra Konidaris Bannockburn 8
Milla East Bannockburn 7
Eliza McKenzie Bannockburn 6
Lucie Armes Bannockburn 5
Chloe Rackett Bannockburn 5
Jade Hirst Bannockburn 2
Jasmin Wise Bannockburn 2
Bronte O’Halloran Barwon Heads 16
Isabel Gee Barwon Heads 14
Ruby Lo Barwon Heads 7
Jahli Bennett Barwon Heads 4
Chloe McCurdy Barwon Heads 2
LeniMae O’Meara Barwon Heads 2
Makayla Smith Barwon Heads 2
Billie Ballard Barwon Heads 1
Kodhi Barr Geelong West 7
Isla Nix Geelong West 6
Isobelle Dosen Geelong West 5
Maja Jurkovic Geelong West 5
Grace Farley Geelong West 3
Ruby Gumina Geelong West 3
Lucinda Lonsdale Geelong West 2
Melissa Barron Grovedale 7
Abbie Thurrowgood Grovedale 7
Mia Thompson Grovedale 6
Alea Wright Grovedale 6
Sophie Baker Grovedale 5
Tahlia Brown Grovedale 3
Tallulah Dunn Grovedale 2
Layla Hulston Grovedale 2
Charlotte Nash Grovedale 2
Alice Neill Grovedale 2
Majella Pickard Grovedale 1
Elizabeth Gothard Lara 10
Jessica Green Lara 6
Erin Robertson Lara 6
Mikayla Marsden Lara 4
Freya Arnott Lara 3
Olivia Cotter Lara 3
Annabelle Mansfield Lara 3
Sabrinah Montenegro Lara 2
Kyra Jamieson Lara 1
Summer Thodey Lara 1
Eliza Zielke Lara 1
Niah McFadden South Barwon 11
Emily Walker South Barwon 9
Annie Reimann South Barwon 7
Alexis O’Toole South Barwon 5
Eloise Davidson South Barwon 4
Caitlyn Wilde South Barwon 4
Maia Christoforou South Barwon 3
Poppy Corcoran South Barwon 2
Indiah Madden St Joseph’s 14
Sienna Iacono St Joseph’s 12
Dakota Stranger St Joseph’s 5
Daisy Dripps St Joseph’s 3
Isabella Ferguson St Joseph’s 2
Alexandra Stanley St Joseph’s 2
Mimi Matthey St Joseph’s 1
Isabelle O’Sullivan St Joseph’s 1
Ellie Heath Surf Coast Suns 15
Emersyn Barry Surf Coast Suns 9
Asha Maycock Surf Coast Suns 7
Yasmin Diamond Surf Coast Suns 6
Teagan Ainsworth Surf Coast Suns 4
Ada beasley Surf Coast Suns 3
Jazmyn Humphreys Surf Coast Suns 1
Claire Maddocks Surf Coast Suns 1
Isabella Thornton Surf Coast Suns 1
Emily Carter Winchelsea 4
Kelsy Sandford Winchelsea 4
Jamileah Alsheikh Winchelsea 3
Keisha Davis-Hills Winchelsea 3
Abigail Kuchenmeister Winchelsea 3
Hannah Patten Winchelsea 2
Matilda Salmon Winchelsea 2
Clementine Thomson Winchelsea 2
Kiamma Pierce Winchelsea 1

 

We would like to proudly thank our

Official AFL Barwon Partners